GRUPA 2D Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością won Poland – Angiography devices – P.11.2026Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego dla Radomskiego Szpitala Specjalistycznego w ramach from Radomski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. dr. Tytusa Chałubińskiego

Radomski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. dr. Tytusa Chałubińskiego · Poland government award

GlobalGov surfaces government contract awards from around the world, including the markets your competitors overlook.

$4.0M
Award Value
May 28, 2026
Award Date
Awarded
Status

Award Overview

GRUPA 2D Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością was awarded Poland – Angiography devices – P.11.2026Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego dla Radomskiego Szpitala Specjalistycznego w ramach by Radomski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. dr. Tytusa Chałubińskiego in Poland, tracked by GlobalGov. The award is valued at $4.0M. It was awarded on May 28, 2026. Classification: NAICS 33111720. Full award details and the issuing agency are below.

See who is winning government contracts in this market — and the open opportunities coming next. Track awards, incumbents, and recompetes worldwide. Free for 14 days, no card.

Start Free

Award Details

AwardeeGRUPA 2D Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
Awardee countryPoland
Awarding agencyRadomski Szpital Specjalistyczny im. dr. Tytusa Chałubińskiego
CountryPoland
Award value$4.0M
Award dateMay 28, 2026
NAICS33111720
Official sourceView original award record
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

Source: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union. Notice content reused under Commission Decision 2011/833/EU; editorial content licensed CC BY 4.0. GlobalGov is not affiliated with the European Union.

Track every Poland contract award and the opportunities behind them. Free for 14 days.

Get incumbent intelligence, recompete alerts, and deadline tracking for this market and every market worldwide.

Start Free Trial — No Card Required

Free 14-day trial · no card required