RELIANCE RELOCATION SERVICES, INC won THIS AWARD IS TO DOCUMENT THE ORDER PLACED BY THE OFFICE OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT TO PROCURE RELOCATION SERVICES FOR IMMIGRATION AND CUSTOMS from U.S. Immigration and Customs Enforcement

U.S. Immigration and Customs Enforcement · United States government award

GlobalGov surfaces government contract awards from around the world, including the markets your competitors overlook.

$3.6M
Award Value
December 9, 2025
Award Date
Awarded
Status

Award Overview

RELIANCE RELOCATION SERVICES, INC was awarded THIS AWARD IS TO DOCUMENT THE ORDER PLACED BY THE OFFICE OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT TO PROCURE RELOCATION SERVICES FOR IMMIGRATION AND CUSTOMS by U.S. Immigration and Customs Enforcement in United States, tracked by GlobalGov. The award is valued at $3.6M. It was awarded on December 9, 2025. Classification: NAICS 484210, PSC V301. Full award details and the issuing agency are below.

See who is winning government contracts in this market — and the open opportunities coming next. Track awards, incumbents, and recompetes worldwide. Free for 14 days, no card.

Start Free

Award Details

AwardeeRELIANCE RELOCATION SERVICES, INC
Awardee countryUnited States
Awarding agencyU.S. Immigration and Customs Enforcement
CountryUnited States
Award value$3.6M
Award dateDecember 9, 2025
NAICS484210
PSCV301
Place of performanceUnited States
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

Source: U.S. Government (USAspending.gov) — public domain. GlobalGov is not affiliated with or endorsed by the United States Government.

Track every United States contract award and the opportunities behind them. Free for 14 days.

Get incumbent intelligence, recompete alerts, and deadline tracking for this market and every market worldwide.

Start Free Trial — No Card Required

Free 14-day trial · no card required