A R D DA FONSECA won CONTRATAÇÃO DE EMPRESA ESPECIALIZADA NA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS GRÁFICOS PARA ATENDER AS DEMANDAS DA SECRETARIA DE SAÚDE DO MUNICÍPIO DE from Prefeitura Municipal de Belágua

Prefeitura Municipal de Belágua · Brazil government award

GlobalGov surfaces government contract awards from around the world, including the markets your competitors overlook.

$76.4M
Award Value
September 19, 2025
Award Date
Awarded
Status

Award Overview

A R D DA FONSECA was awarded CONTRATAÇÃO DE EMPRESA ESPECIALIZADA NA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS GRÁFICOS PARA ATENDER AS DEMANDAS DA SECRETARIA DE SAÚDE DO MUNICÍPIO DE by Prefeitura Municipal de Belágua in Brazil, tracked by GlobalGov. The award is valued at $76.4M. It was awarded on September 19, 2025. Full award details and the issuing agency are below.

See who is winning government contracts in this market — and the open opportunities coming next. Track awards, incumbents, and recompetes worldwide. Free for 14 days, no card.

Start Free

Award Details

AwardeeA R D DA FONSECA
Awardee countryBrazil
Awarding agencyPrefeitura Municipal de Belágua
CountryBrazil
Award value$76.4M
Award dateSeptember 19, 2025
Official sourceView original award record
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

Source: Compras.gov.br, Government of Brazil — open data under Lei 12.527/2011 and Decreto 8.777/2016. Not affiliated with the Government of Brazil.

Track every Brazil contract award and the opportunities behind them. Free for 14 days.

Get incumbent intelligence, recompete alerts, and deadline tracking for this market and every market worldwide.

Start Free Trial — No Card Required

Free 14-day trial · no card required