YULISTA INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS, LLC won ITEM PROCUREMENT SOLUTION from Department of the Army

Department of the Army · United States government award

GlobalGov surfaces government contract awards from around the world, including the markets your competitors overlook.

$15.0M
Award Value
February 24, 2026
Award Date
Awarded
Status

Award Overview

YULISTA INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS, LLC was awarded ITEM PROCUREMENT SOLUTION by Department of the Army in United States, tracked by GlobalGov. The award is valued at $15.0M. It was awarded on February 24, 2026. Classification: NAICS 336992, PSC 5342. Full award details and the issuing agency are below.

See who is winning government contracts in this market — and the open opportunities coming next. Track awards, incumbents, and recompetes worldwide. Free for 14 days, no card.

Start Free

Award Details

AwardeeYULISTA INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS, LLC
Awardee countryUnited States
Awarding agencyDepartment of the Army
CountryUnited States
Award value$15.0M
Award dateFebruary 24, 2026
NAICS336992
PSC5342
Place of performanceUnited States
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

Source: U.S. Government (USAspending.gov) — public domain. GlobalGov is not affiliated with or endorsed by the United States Government.

Track every United States contract award and the opportunities behind them. Free for 14 days.

Get incumbent intelligence, recompete alerts, and deadline tracking for this market and every market worldwide.

Start Free Trial — No Card Required

Free 14-day trial · no card required